21.6.2005 OH mládeže Brno
OH mládeže - Brno 21.-25.6. 2005
finále - dívky
1. |
Pálešová Kristýna |
91 |
Jihomoravský kraj |
|
37,500 |
2. |
Verbová Eva |
91 |
Jihomoravský kraj |
|
36,850 |
3. |
Čadková Anna |
91 |
Hlavní město Praha |
|
34,900 |
4. |
Kirschová Helena |
90 |
Ústecký kraj |
|
34,400 |
5. |
Netolická Denisa |
92 |
Pardubický kraj |
|
34,000 |
6. |
Térová Simona |
92 |
Ústecký kraj |
|
33,700 |
7. |
Procházková Aneta |
90 |
Hlavní město Praha |
|
33,100 |
8. |
Hirmerová Lucie |
90 |
Plzeňský kraj |
|
32,850 |
8. |
Strnadová Martina |
90 |
Zlínský kraj |
|
32,850 |
10. |
Harásková Dominika |
91 |
Olomoucký kraj |
|
31,850 |
11. |
Lantová Tereza |
93 |
Královéhradecký kraj |
|
31,800 |
12. |
Žitníková Vendula |
92 |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
|
31,750 |
13. |
Pomahačová Tereza |
92 |
Plzeňský kraj |
|
31,650 |
13. |
Sýkorová Veronika |
91 |
Jihočeský kraj |
|
31,650 |
15. |
Jemelková Klára |
90 |
Královéhradecký kraj |
|
31,500 |
16. |
Sedlářová Leona |
90 |
Zlínský kraj |
|
31,250 |
17. |
Šlézová Tereza |
90 |
Středočeský kraj |
|
31,200 |
18. |
Horáková Hana |
91 |
Jihočeský kraj |
|
30,800 |
19. |
Jíchová Karolína |
91 |
Středočeský kraj |
|
30,550 |
20. |
Pecinová Markéta |
90 |
Pardubický kraj |
|
30,350 |
21. |
Gřibková Klára |
90 |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
|
30,100 |
22. |
Pukyšová Adéla |
93 |
Olomoucký kraj |
|
29,850 |
23. |
Poláková Anna |
91 |
Kraj Vysočina |
|
27,750 |
24. |
Jelínková Tereza |
91 |
Kraj Vysočina |
|
26,750 |
finále - chlapci
1. |
Bomer Jiří |
90 |
Hlavní město Praha |
|
54,000 |
2. |
Bráblík Richard |
91 |
Jihomoravský kraj |
|
52,600 |
3. |
Horňák Josef |
92 |
Hlavní město Praha |
|
50,950 |
4. |
Rabenseifner Michal |
90 |
Olomoucký kraj |
|
50,750 |
5. |
Veselý Bohumír |
90 |
Jihomoravský kraj |
|
50,250 |
6. |
Pešek Tomáš |
90 |
Hlavní město Praha |
|
49,750 |
7. |
Veselý Jiří |
91 |
Jihomoravský kraj |
|
49,550 |
8. |
Fliedr Pavel |
90 |
Středočeský kraj |
|
49,350 |
9. |
Bumbálek Ladislav |
90 |
Plzeňský kraj |
|
48,850 |
10. |
Chvíla Jan |
91 |
Zlínský kraj |
|
48,650 |
11. |
Vu Antonín |
91 |
Olomoucký kraj |
|
48,600 |
12. |
Wrona Jan |
92 |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
|
48,500 |
13. |
Vaněk Jiří |
92 |
Zlínský kraj |
|
47,600 |
14. |
Kowalski Filip |
92 |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
|
47,200 |
15. |
Weinhold Petr |
90 |
Liberecký kraj |
|
47,050 |
16. |
Brázdil Radek |
92 |
Zlínský kraj |
|
46,500 |
17. |
Kratochvíl David |
91 |
Středočeský kraj |
|
45,050 |
18. |
Brichta Jakub |
93 |
Plzeňský kraj |
|
44,900 |
19. |
Vašek Marián |
93 |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
|
44,800 |
20. |
Lacko Nikola |
91 |
Liberecký kraj |
|
44,150 |
21. |
Šrámek Tomáš |
92 |
Karlovarský kraj |
|
43,600 |
22. |
Jarošinec Matouš |
92 |
Ústecký kraj |
|
42,900 |
23. |
Petráň Jan |
91 |
Ústecký kraj |
|
42,800 |
24. |
Ziemniok Jakub |
92 |
Karlovarský kraj |
|
41,300 |
družstva dívky
1. |
Jihomoravský kraj |
109,9 |
2. |
Ústecký kraj |
104,55 |
3. |
Hlavní město Praha |
102,4 |
4. |
Plzeňský kraj |
99,5 |
5. |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
99,25 |
6. |
Pardubický kraj |
98,25 |
7. |
Středočeský kraj |
97 |
8. |
Olomoucký kraj |
96,8 |
9. |
Jihočeský kraj |
94,2 |
10. |
Zlínský kraj |
92,85 |
11. |
Královéhradecký kraj |
91,9 |
12. |
Kraj Vysočina |
87,4 |
13. |
Liberecký kraj |
82,35 |
družstva chlapci
1. |
Hlavní město Praha |
157,600 |
2. |
Jihomoravský kraj |
151,300 |
3. |
Olomoucký kraj |
149,400 |
4. |
Zlínský kraj |
143,250 |
5. |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
142,250 |
6. |
Středočeský kraj |
136,250 |
7. |
Liberecký kraj |
130,600 |
8. |
Karlovarský kraj |
125,150 |
9. |
Ústecký kraj |
105,100 |
10. |
Plzeňský kraj |
93,050 |
Družstva holky
Družstva kluci
Finále holky
Finále kluci